Bi-District Pairings
6A DI RII
Prosper vs. Plano East at Children’s Health on Friday at 7:00 pm
Sachse vs. Rockwall Heath at Homer BJ on Friday at 7:00 pm
Wylie vs. Rockwall at Wilkerson Friday at 7:00 pm
6A DII RII
Wylie East vs. Tyler Legacy at Wilkerson on Friday at 7:00 pm
Garland vs. North Forney at Mesquite Memorial on Friday at 7:00 pm
5A DI RII
Forney vs. Port Authur Memorial at City Bank on Friday at 7:00 pm
Longview vs. New Caney Porter at Lobo Fri at 7:00 pm
5A DII RII
Marshall vs. Denison at Marshall Friday at 7:00 pm
Melissa vs. Whitehouse
Lovejoy vs. Pine Tree at Leopard Stadium on Friday at 7:30 pm
Dallas Kimball vs. Ennis at Sprague on Friday at 7:00 pm
Texas High vs. Terrell at Texarkana Friday at 7:30 pm
4A DI RII
Sulphur Springs vs. Dallas Carter at Hanby Mesquite on Friday at 7:30 pm
Celina vs. Paris at Allen on Friday at 7:30 pm
Frisco Panther Creek vs. Kaufman at Kimbrough on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Anna vs. Wilmer-Hutchins at Coyote on Thursday at 7:30 pm
4A DII RII
Aubrey vs. Quinlan Ford at Princeton on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Van vs. Spring Hill at Tyler Rose on Friday at 7:30 pm
Gilmer vs. Center at Hallsville on Friday at 7:00 pm
Pleasant Grove vs. Rusk at Pleasant Grove on Friday at 6:30 pm
Caddo Mills vs. Farmersville at Greenville on Friday at 7:00 pm
Carthage vs. Liberty-Eylau at Pine Tree on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Van Alstyne vs. Wills Point at Murphy on Friday at 7:00 pm
3A DI RII
Winnsboro vs. Atlanta at Lobo on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Tatum vs. Commerce at Eagle Stadium on Friday at 7:00 pm
Jefferson vs. Pottsboro at Paris Wildcat on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Mt Vernon vs. Gladewater at Pine Tree on Friday at 7:00 pm
3A DII RII
West Rusk vs. Redwater at Pirate Stadium on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Anderson-Shiro vs. New Diana at Driskell Stadium on Friday at 7:00 pm
Hooks vs. Edgewood at Pirate Stadium on Friday at 7:30 pm
Daingerfield vs. New Waverly at Henderson on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Harmony vs. Hemphill at Tomato Bowl on Friday at 7:00 pm
DeKalb vs. Arp at Winnsboro on Friday at 7:30 pm
Newton vs. Queen City at Eakin Stadium on Thursday at 7:00 p m
Troup vs. New Boston at Marshall at Mt Pleasant on Friday at 7:00 pm
2A DI RIII
Cooper vs. Frankston at Rains on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Groveton vs. Shelbyville at Nacogdoches on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Beckville vs. Alba-Golden at Tyler Rose on Thursday at 7:30 pm
Garrison vs. Jewett Leon at Tomato Bowl on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Timpson vs. Corrigan-Canden at Abe Martin on Friday at 7:00 pm
Harleton vs. Wolfe City at Grand Saline on Friday at 7:30 pm
Centerville vs. West Sabine at Diboll on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Honey Grove vs. Ore City at Sulphur Springs on Thursday at 7:00 pm
2A DII RIII
James Bowie vs. Wortham at Lone Oak on Friday at 7:00 pm
Deweyville vs. Mt Enterprise at Shelbyville on Friday at 7:00 pm
Mart vs. Cumby in Athens on Thursday at 7:00 pm
Overton vs. Evadale in San Augustine on Thursday at 7:00 pm
1A DI RIII
Union Hill vs. Bryson at Ram Stadium on Friday at 7:00 pm